2017 XTERRA Gator Terra USAT Off Rd National Champ

Overall Results

June 04, 2017


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com
Male Finishers

Age Group

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Deanna McCurdy Littleton CO 359 43 F 1 40-44 3 27:49.0 1:51HM 1 2:11.2 1 1:45:41.2 10.8MPH 3 0:49.4 1 48:51.4 7:45/M 3:05:22.4
2 Courtney Kaup Richmond VT 345 39 F 1 35-39 1 25:49.3 1:43HM 2 2:36.5 3 1:54:28.7 10.0MPH 5 0:56.4 3 52:09.3 8:17/M 3:16:00.2
3 Jane Ziegler Tulsa OK 399 38 F 2 35-39 6 29:41.3 1:59HM 5 3:12.5 2 1:53:33.6 10.0MPH 6 0:58.6 2 50:38.0 8:02/M 3:18:04.2
4 Kyla Templeton Bentonville AR 386 36 F 3 35-39 2 27:13.0 1:49HM 3 2:48.0 5 2:01:42.4 9.37MPH 2 0:43.4 4 56:54.5 9:02/M 3:29:21.6
5 Patricia Smaldone Portland OR 378 50 F 1 50-54 5 29:21.4 1:57HM 14 3:50.4 4 1:59:31.7 9.54MPH 14 1:42.7 10 1:08:49.3 10:55/M 3:43:15.6
6 Lucia Colbert Cordova TN 318 60 F 1 60-64 9 30:02.8 2:00HM 16 3:56.6 8 2:11:02.8 8.70MPH 7 1:04.6 8 1:06:20.2 10:32/M 3:52:27.2
7 Wendy Ewing Shalimar FL 258 55 F 1 55-59 7 29:58.3 2:00HM 4 3:09.7 9 2:12:13.3 8.62MPH 9 1:25.6 7 1:06:00.8 10:29/M 3:52:47.9
8 Marcy Morris Ballwin MO 365 43 F 2 40-44 13 32:57.7 2:12HM 8 3:20.2 10 2:13:46.7 8.52MPH 12 1:34.4 5 1:01:15.3 9:43/M 3:52:54.5
9 Debra Monroe Gypsum CO 363 49 F 1 45-49 15 33:02.9 2:12HM 13 3:45.2 12 2:17:35.7 8.29MPH 11 1:33.6 6 1:05:23.9 10:23/M 4:01:21.4
10 Amy Jenkins Little Rock AR 340 41 F 3 40-44 11 31:27.7 2:06HM 20 4:16.7 7 2:09:09.6 8.83MPH 18 1:59.8 16 1:15:24.6 11:58/M 4:02:18.6
11 Elisabeth Graham Pea Ridge AR 332 33 F 1 30-34 23 37:37.3 2:30HM 18 4:10.0 6 2:08:52.6 8.85MPH 28 3:00.8 12 1:09:33.3 11:02/M 4:03:14.1
12 Lori Cooper Trophy Club TX 319 50 F 2 50-54 4 29:18.5 1:57HM 26 4:52.8 11 2:15:57.3 8.39MPH 19 2:05.4 14 1:13:23.0 11:39/M 4:05:37.2
13 Ellen Sauter Powell OH 375 53 F 3 50-54 22 36:53.9 2:28HM 17 4:02.0 16 2:22:18.4 8.01MPH 23 2:17.9 13 1:12:05.1 11:27/M 4:17:37.6
14 Karen Robertson Grapevine TX 371 58 F 2 55-59 8 30:02.3 2:00HM 9 3:26.6 14 2:18:48.7 8.21MPH 16 1:54.1 24 1:25:25.0 13:33/M 4:19:36.9
15 Katlyn Siebert Fayetteville AR 260 29 F 1 25-29 19 35:59.0 2:24HM 6 3:18.4 21 2:31:18.1 7.53MPH 8 1:10.8 11 1:09:05.9 10:58/M 4:20:52.4
16 Elaine Morison Lafayette CA 364 57 F 3 55-59 10 30:19.8 2:01HM 12 3:44.3 19 2:29:30.4 7.63MPH 15 1:44.9 17 1:17:12.0 12:15/M 4:22:31.6
17 Cindi Toepel Pahrump NV 388 66 F 1 65-69 25 40:07.3 2:40HM 25 4:40.2 15 2:22:07.1 8.02MPH 24 2:20.7 15 1:14:27.1 11:49/M 4:23:42.6
18 Kathy Johnson Richardson TX 343 57 F 4 55-59 21 36:12.7 2:25HM 22 4:20.2 18 2:23:57.3 7.92MPH 13 1:40.6 23 1:24:48.8 13:28/M 4:30:59.8
19 Grace Bollinger Littleton CO 254 56 F 5 55-59 16 33:45.2 2:15HM 10 3:27.6 20 2:30:57.4 7.55MPH 29 3:24.2 19 1:22:28.8 13:05/M 4:34:03.4
20 Chesney Grantz Tulsa OK 333 33 F 2 30-34 32 1:02:33.3 4:10HM 15 3:51.2 17 2:22:39.3 7.99MPH 26 2:48.3 9 1:07:11.4 10:40/M 4:39:03.8
21 Carolina Fuentes Sunrise FL 330 45 F 2 45-49 18 34:29.6 2:18HM 24 4:37.2 24 2:38:01.1 7.21MPH 10 1:30.9 18 1:21:48.4 12:59/M 4:40:27.5
22 Amy Henning Neenah WI 256 44 F 4 40-44 30 43:52.7 2:55HM 28 5:34.4 13 2:18:19.1 8.24MPH 30 3:31.3 27 1:31:21.9 14:30/M 4:42:39.6
23 Jenny Burden Leander TX 310 30 F 3 30-34 14 33:00.4 2:12HM 27 5:00.2 23 2:36:47.7 7.27MPH 17 1:55.6 28 1:34:14.1 14:57/M 4:50:58.2
24 Abigail Tanner Cammack Village AR 385 33 F 4 30-34 20 36:05.0 2:24HM 30 6:11.5 26 2:47:02.9 6.82MPH     22 1:24:26.3 13:24/M 4:53:45.8
25 Heather Jones Murphy TX 344 42 F 5 40-44 17 34:22.3 2:17HM 7 3:19.6 27 2:49:52.1 6.71MPH 4 0:52.7 26 1:28:32.5 14:03/M 4:56:59.4
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kelsie Sullivan Tulsa OK 384 38 F 4 35-39 29 40:57.7 2:44HM 11 3:40.5 22 2:32:51.5 7.46MPH 22 2:16.0 29 1:39:03.8 15:43/M 4:58:49.7
27 Sheila Cotter Pleasanton CA 320 60 F 2 60-64 28 40:25.5 2:42HM 29 5:37.5 29 2:54:04.2 6.55MPH 27 2:50.2 21 1:23:42.1 13:17/M 5:06:39.7
28 Karine Lhermitte Cypress TX 350 48 F 3 45-49 27 40:10.6 2:41HM 19 4:12.7 30 2:59:02.3 6.37MPH 25 2:25.5 20 1:22:33.3 13:06/M 5:08:24.6
29 Linda Usher Upton MA 391 68 F 2 65-69 31 50:46.1 3:23HM 23 4:22.1 31 3:00:10.2 6.33MPH 21 2:08.1 25 1:27:02.3 13:49/M 5:24:28.9
30 Nicole Dorholt Bixby OK 323 39 F 5 35-39 24 39:11.1 2:37HM 21 4:20.0 28 2:52:38.3 6.60MPH 20 2:07.2 30 1:56:23.9 18:28/M 5:34:40.7
31 Lua Walter Alexandria LA 393 37 F 6 35-39 26 40:09.6 2:41HM 31 6:14.8 25 2:45:30.9 6.89MPH 31 5:45.9 32 2:06:38.7 20:06/M 5:44:20.2
32 Beverly Bickell Fayetteville AR 304 65 F 3 65-69 12 32:48.5 2:11HM 32 9:01.4 32 3:41:36.2 5.14MPH 1 0:18.3 31 2:02:38.9 19:28/M 6:26:23.4
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Dane Baldini Bentonville AR 273 31 M 1 30-34 14 25:57.2 1:44HM 1 1:41.0 1 1:34:42.1 12.0MPH 4 0:35.3 1 46:38.4 7:24/M 2:49:34.2
2 Ryan Terry West Sacramento CA 387 35 M 1 35-39 7 24:43.6 1:39HM 13 2:35.1 3 1:36:57.9 11.8MPH 21 0:54.6 6 48:21.7 7:40/M 2:53:33.1
3 Marcus Barton Waxhaw NC 301 47 M 1 45-49 9 25:28.1 1:42HM 2 1:56.4 2 1:36:47.7 11.8MPH 2 0:33.2 8 50:45.3 8:03/M 2:55:30.9
4 Kevin Jett Columbia SC 341 29 M 1 25-29 4 23:07.4 1:32HM 23 2:56.0 6 1:42:29.8 11.1MPH 11 0:46.0 4 48:02.6 7:37/M 2:57:22.0
5 Tiago Depaula Souza Kennesaw GA 380 37 M 2 35-39 6 24:27.8 1:38HM 18 2:46.9 4 1:41:16.8 11.3MPH 8 0:42.8 5 48:12.9 7:39/M 2:57:27.3
6 Hans Ryham Houston TX 374 39 M 3 35-39 10 25:28.2 1:42HM 10 2:21.1 5 1:42:09.7 11.2MPH 12 0:46.4 3 47:04.0 7:28/M 2:57:49.5
7 Michael Drackert Kansas City MO 324 33 M 2 30-34 23 28:06.4 1:52HM 3 1:56.8 7 1:42:30.9 11.1MPH 9 0:44.1 2 46:40.6 7:24/M 2:59:59.0
8 Reiner Guenther San Antonio TX 337 23 M 1 20-24 8 25:07.2 1:40HM 8 2:18.4 8 1:42:37.5 11.1MPH 23 1:00.3 12 52:56.3 8:24/M 3:03:59.8
9 Philippe Le Duff Dallas TX 349 45 M 2 45-49 5 23:11.7 1:33HM 14 2:36.6 15 1:47:05.1 10.6MPH 13 0:46.9 9 51:51.2 8:14/M 3:05:31.7
10 Andrew Kelsey Irving TX 346 50 M 1 50-54 1 21:08.8 1:25HM 4 2:01.9 22 1:50:32.7 10.3MPH 29 1:09.0 14 53:44.3 8:32/M 3:08:36.9
11 Robert Strangia Vinings GA 382 47 M 3 45-49 16 26:37.0 1:46HM 43 3:47.5 17 1:48:43.5 10.5MPH 25 1:00.9 11 52:22.9 8:19/M 3:12:32.0
12 Fernando Lopez Houston TX 353 44 M 1 40-44 39 31:12.6 2:05HM 38 3:21.2 10 1:44:35.7 10.9MPH 39 1:23.6 10 52:17.4 8:18/M 3:12:50.7
13 Cliff Millemann Davis CA 361 59 M 1 55-59 18 27:23.6 1:50HM 30 3:05.0 11 1:45:25.8 10.8MPH 30 1:10.0 17 55:49.2 8:52/M 3:12:53.7
14 Scott Ewing Shalimar FL 257 60 M 1 60-64 34 29:40.7 1:59HM 15 2:37.9 13 1:46:26.1 10.7MPH 16 0:49.7 19 57:17.4 9:06/M 3:16:51.9
15 Louis Cicchino Englewood CO 315 32 M 3 30-34 28 28:43.3 1:55HM 5 2:02.4 24 1:52:10.3 10.2MPH 6 0:38.2 15 53:59.5 8:34/M 3:17:33.8
16 Dewight Winchester Bryson City NC 396 17 M 1 17-19 37 30:00.3 2:00HM 37 3:20.1 9 1:44:11.6 10.9MPH 36 1:15.3 29 59:35.6 9:27/M 3:18:23.1
17 Eric Snowberg Golden CO 379 47 M 4 45-49 2 21:12.1 1:25HM 7 2:18.1 44 2:03:55.8 9.20MPH 7 0:42.7 7 50:34.5 8:02/M 3:18:43.4
18 Bruce Pisarek Powell OH 370 46 M 5 45-49 19 27:44.1 1:51HM 25 2:58.1 16 1:48:06.2 10.5MPH 53 2:03.2 25 58:42.2 9:19/M 3:19:33.8
19 Mike Carter Austin TX 267 55 M 2 55-59 57 34:11.8 2:17HM 9 2:20.3 12 1:45:36.8 10.8MPH 17 0:51.8 18 57:12.5 9:05/M 3:20:13.4
20 David Kimelberg Williamsville NY 348 47 M 6 45-49 32 28:56.2 1:56HM 17 2:44.0 26 1:52:54.2 10.1MPH 43 1:31.5 16 54:47.0 8:42/M 3:20:53.2
21 David Uber Pittsburgh PA 389 26 M 2 25-29 38 30:29.6 2:02HM 22 2:55.9 18 1:48:45.7 10.5MPH 19 0:52.1 23 58:22.8 9:16/M 3:21:26.2
22 Michael Grote Austin TX 336 52 M 2 50-54 15 26:01.0 1:44HM 20 2:53.9 29 1:55:00.0 9.91MPH 5 0:37.0 28 59:22.4 9:25/M 3:23:54.4
23 Antonio Zamora Aurora IL 271 36 M 4 35-39 40 31:17.2 2:05HM 28 3:03.8 14 1:46:34.5 10.7MPH 26 1:04.3 39 1:02:16.2 9:53/M 3:24:16.2
24 Eric Siebert Fayetteville AR 377 29 M 3 25-29 45 32:42.5 2:11HM 33 3:11.7 19 1:49:23.8 10.4MPH 15 0:49.6 24 58:38.0 9:18/M 3:24:45.9
25 Mitch Sturdivant Vail CO 383 44 M 2 40-44 33 29:11.2 1:57HM 35 3:19.0 21 1:50:17.2 10.3MPH 34 1:12.0 34 1:01:32.2 9:46/M 3:25:31.9
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Christopher Peaslee Dallas TX 369 51 M 3 50-54 42 31:19.6 2:05HM 36 3:19.8 36 1:57:18.1 9.72MPH 32 1:11.0 13 53:08.0 8:26/M 3:26:16.7
27 Bruce Wood Sherwood AR 397 55 M 3 55-59 17 27:17.6 1:49HM 44 3:48.4 33 1:55:35.6 9.86MPH 40 1:24.3 30 59:40.5 9:28/M 3:27:46.5
28 Jason McIntyre San Antonio TX 360 32 M 4 30-34 36 29:59.8 2:00HM 31 3:05.1 25 1:52:53.6 10.1MPH 44 1:34.8 32 1:00:17.8 9:34/M 3:27:51.2
29 Adam Reardon Austin TX 270 37 M 5 35-39 53 33:40.7 2:15HM 6 2:12.3 28 1:54:37.5 9.9MPH 10 0:46.0 20 57:31.6 9:08/M 3:28:48.2
30 Jared Clark Bellaire TX 316 17 M 2 17-19 13 25:54.8 1:44HM 26 2:58.9 37 1:57:38.5 9.69MPH 20 0:52.6 37 1:01:49.9 9:49/M 3:29:14.8
31 Christian Otto Scarsdale NY 367 49 M 7 45-49 43 32:10.0 2:09HM 29 3:04.3 30 1:55:25.5 9.88MPH 14 0:47.5 22 58:15.1 9:15/M 3:29:42.6
32 Ryan Ellis Okc OK 327 38 M 6 35-39 30 28:52.1 1:55HM 27 2:59.9 31 1:55:27.3 9.87MPH 38 1:17.6 36 1:01:49.8 9:49/M 3:30:26.8
33 Alan Johnson Richardson TX 342 61 M 2 60-64 50 33:21.7 2:13HM 16 2:38.9 20 1:50:05.8 10.4MPH 18 0:52.0 42 1:04:04.5 10:10/M 3:31:03.2
34 Brett Edgerle Kohler WI 326 57 M 4 55-59 24 28:19.9 1:53HM 53 4:23.8 23 1:51:04.6 10.3MPH 42 1:28.9 48 1:06:37.6 10:34/M 3:31:55.0
35 Scott Burris Lubbock TX 311 48 M 8 45-49 25 28:30.3 1:54HM 34 3:14.4 41 1:59:58.0 9.50MPH 46 1:44.4 27 58:53.6 9:21/M 3:32:20.8
36 Robert Ballou Saint Augustine FL 300 53 M 4 50-54 22 28:00.0 1:52HM 47 3:59.2 42 2:00:38.9 9.45MPH 52 2:02.7 26 58:49.0 9:20/M 3:33:30.0
37 Barry Monroe Gypsum CO 362 49 M 9 45-49 35 29:44.3 1:59HM 45 3:48.8 32 1:55:33.0 9.87MPH 51 1:55.6 40 1:02:41.4 9:57/M 3:33:43.4
38 John Loucks Owensboro KY 354 26 M 4 25-29 29 28:48.0 1:55HM 21 2:55.2 45 2:04:00.1 9.19MPH 35 1:13.8 21 57:35.1 9:08/M 3:34:32.5
39 John Royson Albany CA 373 64 M 3 60-64 20 27:51.0 1:51HM 11 2:28.5 38 1:58:05.4 9.65MPH 57 2:19.4 41 1:03:48.0 10:08/M 3:34:32.5
40 Stephen Lohr Dallas TX 352 48 M 10 45-49 55 33:46.4 2:15HM 42 3:36.0 35 1:56:31.9 9.78MPH 33 1:11.7 35 1:01:40.3 9:47/M 3:36:46.5
41 Steven Likes Parker CO 351 43 M 3 40-44 26 28:31.2 1:54HM 32 3:11.1 34 1:56:26.1 9.79MPH 28 1:08.1 50 1:08:05.3 10:48/M 3:37:22.0
42 John Hendricks Fayetteville AR 338 44 M 4 40-44 12 25:39.9 1:43HM 19 2:47.2 50 2:10:44.3 8.72MPH 3 0:34.5 38 1:02:14.8 9:53/M 3:42:00.9
43 Garrett Brown Fayetteville AR 309 32 M 5 30-34 52 33:28.3 2:14HM 12 2:33.5 39 1:58:45.8 9.60MPH 62 2:54.9 43 1:04:38.3 10:16/M 3:42:21.0
44 Andrew Nelson Lonsdale AR 259 47 M 11 45-49 70 41:12.5 2:45HM 52 4:20.0 27 1:53:58.1 10.0MPH 66 3:46.7 31 1:00:00.7 9:31/M 3:43:18.2
45 Scott Claycomb Warren AR 317 53 M 5 50-54 3 21:49.5 1:27HM 65 5:15.8 49 2:08:48.3 8.85MPH 50 1:51.1 46 1:05:59.1 10:28/M 3:43:43.9
46 Antonio Orru Suwanee GA 366 46 M 12 45-49 51 33:22.1 2:13HM 40 3:30.2 47 2:05:51.6 9.06MPH 56 2:18.9 33 1:00:50.6 9:39/M 3:45:53.5
47 Carter Fairless Sand Springs OK 328 61 M 4 60-64 56 34:04.7 2:16HM 48 4:04.3 40 1:59:55.3 9.51MPH 27 1:05.4 49 1:07:57.9 10:47/M 3:47:07.8
48 Philip Davis Houston TX 321 17 M 3 17-19 48 33:08.8 2:13HM 39 3:25.8 46 2:04:05.2 9.19MPH 22 0:59.7 53 1:10:27.2 11:11/M 3:52:06.9
49 Patrick Stephens Longview TX 381 61 M 5 60-64 44 32:26.8 2:10HM 41 3:35.6 52 2:12:01.2 8.64MPH 37 1:16.0 44 1:04:52.3 10:18/M 3:54:12.1
50 Jace Chesson Arkadelphia AR 314 25 M 5 25-29 60 35:11.9 2:21HM 64 5:14.3 54 2:13:21.7 8.55MPH 48 1:49.3 45 1:05:39.8 10:25/M 4:01:17.2
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Jeff Woodward Little Rock AR 398 38 M 7 35-39 27 28:42.0 1:55HM 49 4:10.2 55 2:14:49.8 8.46MPH 47 1:47.7 57 1:12:10.9 11:27/M 4:01:40.8
52 Oscar E Camelo Spring TX 313 42 M 5 40-44 69 39:58.7 2:40HM 63 4:54.8 43 2:03:22.4 9.24MPH 61 2:47.9 54 1:11:01.0 11:16/M 4:02:05.1
53 Jukka Valkonen Piedmont CA 392 51 M 6 50-54 21 27:59.8 1:52HM 58 4:41.1 60 2:21:23.5 8.06MPH 1 0:26.2 51 1:08:23.4 10:51/M 4:02:54.1
54 Walt Rider Germantown TN 253 65 M 1 65-69 49 33:13.8 2:13HM 55 4:28.4 57 2:18:17.4 8.24MPH 45 1:43.9 47 1:06:30.0 10:33/M 4:04:13.7
55 Doug Akin Little Rock AR 266 53 M 7 50-54 58 34:26.5 2:18HM 60 4:46.4 59 2:19:12.6 8.19MPH 59 2:23.6 52 1:09:07.2 10:58/M 4:09:56.5
56 Jimmy Ball Flower Mound TX 275 50 M 8 50-54 59 34:32.5 2:18HM 66 5:29.9 48 2:08:19.6 8.88MPH 60 2:29.4 63 1:19:15.2 12:35/M 4:10:06.8
57 Emmett Blahnik Madison WI 306 43 M 6 40-44 47 33:07.8 2:12HM 46 3:54.3 56 2:16:42.8 8.34MPH 41 1:27.4 62 1:17:12.1 12:15/M 4:12:24.5
58 Joseph Fuller Springfield MO 331 41 M 7 40-44 46 33:04.4 2:12HM 51 4:19.0 61 2:23:31.9 7.94MPH 24 1:00.6 59 1:13:01.9 11:35/M 4:14:57.9
59 Doug Usher Upton MA 390 62 M 6 60-64 68 39:19.6 2:37HM 50 4:18.7 58 2:18:36.3 8.23MPH 49 1:50.5 58 1:12:37.1 11:32/M 4:16:42.4
60 Jeff Beaty Longview TX 303 56 M 5 55-59 62 37:07.6 2:28HM 62 4:54.7 51 2:11:15.1 8.69MPH 67 3:59.1 66 1:26:12.1 13:41/M 4:23:28.9
61 Evan Margiotta Spicewood TX 356 17 M 4 17-19 31 28:52.9 1:55HM 24 2:56.3 63 2:36:22.1 7.29MPH 31 1:10.2 60 1:14:55.1 11:53/M 4:24:16.9
62 Jordan Loucks Owensboro KY 355 23 M 2 20-24 11 25:28.9 1:42HM 61 4:47.3 65 2:41:46.2 7.05MPH 64 3:30.0 55 1:11:15.5 11:19/M 4:26:48.0
63 Mike Bagent Niceville FL 272 61 M 7 60-64 63 37:48.7 2:31HM 56 4:36.8 53 2:12:28.8 8.61MPH 58 2:20.2 69 1:35:22.7 15:08/M 4:32:37.5
64 Warren Durham Richardson TX 325 47 M 13 45-49 64 38:08.1 2:33HM 67 5:52.5 64 2:37:12.1 7.25MPH 54 2:13.1 56 1:11:25.0 11:20/M 4:34:50.9
65 Larry Mayse Milton GA 358 69 M 2 65-69 54 33:44.3 2:15HM 59 4:44.2 62 2:31:28.0 7.53MPH 70 5:31.3 64 1:21:30.2 12:56/M 4:36:58.1
66 Bill Bickell Fayetteville AR 305 63 M 8 60-64 66 38:17.9 2:33HM 68 6:21.6 66 2:42:11.5 7.03MPH 55 2:14.7 67 1:30:41.8 14:24/M 4:59:47.6
67 Eric Dean Dallas TX 322 38 M 8 35-39 41 31:18.7 2:05HM 57 4:37.5 67 2:56:42.0 6.45MPH 63 3:13.8 65 1:24:27.3 13:24/M 5:00:19.4
68 Michael Puyear Shreveport LA 269 45 M 14 45-49 67 39:12.5 2:37HM 69 8:01.0 69 3:27:41.0 5.49MPH 69 5:01.5 61 1:15:12.8 11:56/M 5:35:09.0
69 Jay Rosenfeld Highland Park IL 372 48 M 15 45-49 65 38:17.7 2:33HM 70 9:28.7 68 3:15:54.2 5.82MPH 68 4:00.3 68 1:34:16.3 14:58/M 5:41:57.4
70 David Ward Lake Toxaway NC 394 55 M 6 55-59 61 36:42.5 2:27HM 54 4:25.2 70 3:29:19.5 5.45MPH 65 3:32.8 70 1:58:29.0 18:48/M 6:12:29.1