Bryant Kids Tri-2017

Age Group Results

June 03, 2017


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com


Men: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
Juniors 5 to 6 Women: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
Juniors 7 to 10 Men: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Juniors 7 to 10 Women: Top Finishers 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10
Seniors 11 to 15 Men: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Seniors 11 to 15 Women: Top Finishers 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Senior Male Relay Men: 0-99
Two Person Relay Men: 0-99
Non Competitive Athlete-Junior Men: 0-99
Non Competitive Athlete-Junior Women:

Juniors 5 to 6

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Jude Smith Little Rock AR 195 6 1 0:48.9 3:12HY 0:57.3 1 1:53.4 7.96mph 0:59.4 1 2:07.6 8:28/M 6:46.7
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Landon Donovan 250 5 2 1:32.2 6:08HY 1:59.4 2 2:19.2 6.47mph 1:04.6 2 2:50.7 11:20/M 9:46.2
2 11 Hayden Reade Bryant AR 181 5 1 1:15.2 5:00HY 2:41.3 1 2:14.0 6.72mph 0:59.2 1 2:36.4 10:24/M 9:46.3
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Hayes Smith Conway AR 201 6 1 0:49.6 3:16HY 1:17.3 1 2:15.1 6.67mph 0:46.9 1 2:21.0 9:24/M 7:30.1
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Kellen Ogan Conway AR 175 6 1 0:52.1 3:28HY 0:57.4 1 1:28.5 10.2mph 0:54.4 1 2:47.6 11:08/M 7:00.2
 
Top

Female Age 5

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Channing Minton 244 5 1 1:14.2 4:56HY 1:02.1 2 2:10.1 6.92mph 0:58.2 1 2:31.1 10:04/M 7:55.7
2 9 Madison Thompson Benton AR 208 5 2 1:15.1 5:00HY 1:16.1 1 2:08.6 7.03mph 0:48.0 2 2:37.7 10:28/M 8:05.6
3 12 Eden Lockhart Benton AR 156 5 3 2:13.1 8:52HY 1:15.0 3 2:56.9 5.11mph 1:16.6 3 2:47.1 11:08/M 10:28.9
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Drew Shelby Benton AR 189 6 3 0:50.9 3:20HY 1:17.4 2 1:35.0 9.47mph 0:52.1 3 2:29.0 9:56/M 7:04.7
2 5 Nephtali Smith Morrilton AR 196 6 2 0:50.2 3:20HY 1:44.0 1 1:19.5 11.4mph 0:55.0 4 2:42.5 10:48/M 7:31.5
3 6 Emerson Decker Benton AR 129 6 4 1:08.4 4:32HY 1:29.0 3 1:50.6 8.18mph 0:56.1 2 2:26.1 9:44/M 7:50.4
4 7 Quinn Cabantac Conway AR 114 6 1 0:50.0 3:20HY 1:01.9 4 2:41.3 5.59mph 1:06.1 1 2:13.4 8:52/M 7:52.9
 

Juniors 7 to 10

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Blake Haughaboo Little Rock AR 248 8 1 1:07.8 2:14HY 0:38.9 1 8:00.8 15.0mph 0:30.3 1 4:03.2 8:06/M 14:21.1
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Ephraim Gambill Shreveport LA 141 7 2 1:24.4 2:48HY 1:00.3 1 10:45.1 11.2mph 0:46.8 1 4:17.0 8:34/M 18:13.8
2 32 James Jj Reade Bryant AR 180 7 1 1:07.5 2:14HY 0:45.4 3 11:50.4 10.1mph 0:37.7 4 4:46.5 9:32/M 19:07.6
3 37 Palmer Couch Maumelle AR 124 7 4 1:45.7 3:30HY 1:22.1 2 11:02.9 10.9mph 0:44.2 2 4:32.1 9:04/M 19:27.2
4 39 Aidan Thomas Benton AR 205 7 3 1:40.2 3:20HY 1:11.4 4 11:56.5 10.1mph 0:38.9 3 4:42.3 9:24/M 20:09.5
5 48 Ethan Skinner Maumelle AR 190 7 5 2:31.2 5:02HY 1:50.0 5 13:01.7 9.22mph 0:51.9 5 4:55.7 9:50/M 23:10.7
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Jonathan Ogan Conway AR 174 8 1 0:56.2 1:52HY 0:46.1 2 11:13.7 10.7mph 0:39.2 1 4:21.0 8:42/M 17:56.4
2 25 Isaac Smith Little Rock AR 194 8 2 1:00.3 2:00HY 0:48.4 1 11:04.5 10.8mph 0:39.9 2 4:34.8 9:08/M 18:08.1
3 40 Aaron Johnson Benton AR 153 8 5 1:47.8 3:34HY 0:56.0 3 12:08.7 9.89mph 0:40.9 3 4:48.6 9:36/M 20:22.1
4 43 Allen Thompson Alexander AR 207 8 3 1:28.4 2:56HY 0:44.5 5 13:42.8 8.76mph 0:46.9 4 4:56.3 9:52/M 21:39.0
5 50 Caleb Huff Benton AR 150 8 4 1:29.0 2:58HY 1:27.6 4 13:21.6 8.99mph 0:46.5 5 6:10.7 12:20/M 23:15.7
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Carter Traywick Conway AR 210 9 7 1:18.3 2:36HY 1:01.8 1 8:30.3 14.1mph 0:44.5 1 3:41.7 7:22/M 15:16.8
2 7 Eli McKinney Hernando MS 160 9 5 1:15.0 2:30HY 0:44.0 3 9:16.2 12.9mph 0:41.2 2 3:55.8 7:50/M 15:52.3
3 8 Charley Anderson N Little Rock AR 102 9 4 1:13.5 2:26HY 1:01.7 2 8:42.5 13.8mph 0:40.8 6 4:38.4 9:16/M 16:17.1
4 23 Asher Cook Benton AR 122 9 1 1:02.3 2:04HY 0:44.6 5 11:00.4 10.9mph 0:39.4 4 4:31.5 9:02/M 17:58.3
5 27 Gabriel Thomas Benton AR 204 9 2 1:05.5 2:10HY 0:57.4 6 11:02.9 10.9mph 0:38.6 5 4:36.5 9:12/M 18:21.1
6 33 Keegan Tyler Bryant AR 211 9 6 1:16.8 2:32HY 1:25.5 7 11:25.4 10.5mph 0:49.1 3 4:13.6 8:26/M 19:10.5
7 42 Liam Williams Hot Springs AR 213 9 9 1:51.6 3:42HY 2:31.9 4 9:56.2 12.1mph 0:50.0 8 5:43.0 11:26/M 20:52.8
8 45 Jacek Morgan Bryant AR 172 9 3 1:05.7 2:10HY 0:55.1 8 13:57.1 8.60mph 0:42.9 7 5:10.6 10:20/M 21:51.7
DNF DNF Silas Smith Little Rock AR 198 9 8 1:27.3 2:54HY 0:58.8            
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Owen Sanders Little Rock AR 185 10 6 1:34.3 3:08HY 0:57.0 1 9:03.7 13.3mph 0:35.3 6 4:34.1 9:08/M 16:44.7
2 18 Pj Hallmann Benton AR 144 10 1 1:00.0 2:00HY 0:54.2 3 10:27.6 11.5mph 0:36.8 4 4:26.7 8:52/M 17:25.4
3 19 Griffin Paulson Little Rock AR 176 10 5 1:33.1 3:06HY 0:56.9 2 10:03.0 11.9mph 0:42.3 1 4:14.8 8:28/M 17:30.2
4 24 Caden Minton Benton AR 170 10 3 1:02.4 2:04HY 0:48.5 4 11:02.5 10.9mph 0:38.9 5 4:26.8 8:52/M 17:59.3
5 31 Luke Smith N Little Rock AR 191 10 2 1:00.7 2:00HY 1:00.6 6 12:00.2 10.0mph 0:43.6 2 4:15.4 8:30/M 19:00.8
6 36 Lane Loyd Vilonia AR 157 10 4 1:07.5 2:14HY 1:20.3 5 11:37.0 10.3mph 0:55.8 3 4:21.5 8:42/M 19:22.2
7 54 Jon Griffin 246 10 8 2:41.8 5:22HY 1:12.4 7 18:55.9 6.34mph 0:35.0 8 8:25.3 16:50/M 31:50.5
8 56 Sam Weedman Alexander AR 212 10 7 2:17.0 4:34HY 2:22.2 8 19:41.0 6.10mph 1:25.7 7 7:29.2 14:58/M 33:15.4
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Mj Novelli Roanoke TX US 173 10 1 0:48.9 1:36HY 0:39.8 1 7:25.5 16.2mph 0:29.0 1 3:24.4 6:48/M 12:47.8
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Ellie Giddings Little Rock AR 142 7 1 1:19.0 2:38HY 0:37.9 1 11:08.6 10.8mph 0:43.2 2 4:59.3 9:58/M 18:48.2
2 41 Arden Pruitt Conway AR 179 7 2 1:32.0 3:04HY 1:46.7 2 11:38.5 10.3mph 0:55.9 1 4:56.4 9:52/M 20:49.6
3 47 Marlee Droste Conway AR US 135 7 3 1:32.6 3:04HY 1:13.2 3 13:16.6 9.05mph 0:47.5 3 5:48.8 11:36/M 22:38.7
4 52 Bailey Echols Hot Springs AR 136 7 4 1:42.8 3:24HY 1:18.6 4 16:11.8 7.42mph 0:51.3 5 5:57.1 11:54/M 26:01.8
5 55 Mabry McKinney Hernando MS 161 7 5 2:18.8 4:36HY 1:37.3 5 21:39.3 5.54mph 0:48.2 4 5:55.9 11:50/M 32:19.6
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Allie Emerson Little Rock AR 138 8 3 1:27.1 2:54HY 0:32.8 1 9:26.9 12.7mph 0:37.9 2 4:18.1 8:36/M 16:22.8
2 35 Presley McNab Benton AR 163 8 2 1:25.8 2:50HY 0:37.2 2 12:19.7 9.74mph 0:33.4 3 4:21.7 8:42/M 19:17.9
3 49 Holland Capel N Little Rock AR 117 8 1 1:11.6 2:22HY 1:08.0 3 12:53.6 9.31mph 4:01.7 1 3:59.0 7:58/M 23:14.1
4 51 Ashleigh Rockhold Benton AR 182 8 4 2:08.2 4:16HY 2:29.6 4 13:10.2 9.11mph 0:59.9 4 4:52.8 9:44/M 23:40.8
5 53 Charlie Denton Benton AR 130 8 5 3:49.9 7:38HY 2:08.3 5 18:47.0 6.39mph 1:02.5 5 5:34.9 11:08/M 31:22.9
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Anna Smith Conway AR 202 9 4 1:03.5 2:06HY 0:49.4 2 8:43.5 13.8mph 0:36.4 1 3:59.1 7:58/M 15:12.1
2 6 London Cabantac Conway AR 115 9 1 0:58.3 1:56HY 0:52.7 1 8:42.3 13.8mph 0:43.2 2 4:09.4 8:18/M 15:26.0
3 12 Emma Giddings Little Rock AR 143 9 6 1:10.2 2:20HY 0:53.1 4 9:43.3 12.3mph 0:35.4 4 4:21.8 8:42/M 16:43.9
4 16 Lily Holmes Conway AR 149 9 2 1:00.9 2:00HY 0:59.8 5 9:56.8 12.1mph 0:44.0 3 4:10.9 8:20/M 16:52.6
5 21 Adelaide Droste Conway AR US 134 9 3 1:01.4 2:02HY 1:01.3 3 9:40.4 12.4mph 0:44.4 6 5:14.0 10:28/M 17:41.6
6 38 Johanna Smith Conway AR 200 9 8 1:24.7 2:48HY 0:44.6 7 12:23.9 9.69mph 0:41.2 5 4:45.3 9:30/M 19:59.8
7 44 Olivia Miller Benton AR 168 9 5 1:08.4 2:16HY 0:53.3 8 13:32.7 8.87mph 0:38.0 7 5:28.3 10:56/M 21:40.9
8 46 Lyla Perkins Benton AR 178 9 7 1:19.1 2:38HY 1:36.3 6 11:57.7 10.0mph 0:43.4 8 6:37.7 13:14/M 22:14.4
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Julie Johnson Benton AR 152 10 7 0:59.2 1:58HY 0:43.8 3 9:19.8 12.9mph 0:34.1 1 3:35.9 7:10/M 15:13.0
2 10 Rebekah Pendergraft Conway AR 177 10 4 0:57.1 1:54HY 0:35.7 4 9:32.9 12.6mph 0:41.7 5 4:36.6 9:12/M 16:24.1
3 11 Kaylee Dale Alexander AR 127 10 1 0:45.0 1:30HY 1:45.9 1 8:58.9 13.4mph 0:41.9 3 4:28.3 8:56/M 16:40.2
4 14 Evie Droste Conway AR US 133 10 5 0:58.1 1:56HY 1:01.8 2 9:06.0 13.2mph 0:40.7 7 4:58.1 9:56/M 16:44.9
5 15 Kensley Capel N Little Rock AR 116 10 3 0:53.2 1:46HY 1:00.2 5 9:34.8 12.5mph 0:39.1 6 4:42.7 9:24/M 16:50.1
6 17 Dakota McNab Benton AR 162 10 10 1:09.4 2:18HY 0:49.8 8 10:44.7 11.2mph 0:26.2 2 3:45.7 7:30/M 16:55.9
7 20 Kaylee Moix Little Rock AR 171 10 9 1:07.5 2:14HY 0:54.4 6 10:00.3 12.0mph 0:34.6 8 4:58.9 9:56/M 17:35.9
8 29 Riley Miller Benton AR 169 10 2 0:49.6 1:38HY 0:59.6 9 11:00.8 10.9mph 0:34.7 10 5:28.0 10:56/M 18:52.9
9 30 Amelia Byers Little Rock AR 247 10 8 1:06.6 2:12HY 1:54.1 7 10:39.7 11.3mph 0:42.4 4 4:33.9 9:06/M 18:56.9
10 34 Laci Baugh Alexander AR 107 10 6 0:58.8 1:56HY 1:12.7 10 11:01.1 10.9mph 0:59.0 9 5:04.6 10:08/M 19:16.4
 

Seniors 11 to 15

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Austin Traywick Conway AR 209 12 1 1:49.0 1:49HY 0:34.5 1 13:42.7 17.5MPH 0:31.7 1 7:45.2 7:45/M 24:23.3
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Aubrey Messick Sherwood AR 166 11 1 1:40.6 1:40HY 0:43.9 2 16:53.1 14.2MPH 0:32.6 1 8:05.3 8:05/M 27:55.8
2 8 Avery Lynch De Queen AR 158 11 3 1:51.2 1:51HY 0:50.6 1 16:43.4 14.4MPH 0:34.5 2 8:08.7 8:08/M 28:08.5
3 17 Braxton Buenaventura Tyler TX 112 11 2 1:50.5 1:50HY 1:33.3 3 17:54.6 13.4MPH 0:47.0 4 9:08.0 9:08/M 31:13.5
4 19 Grayson Smith Little Rock AR 197 11 4 2:20.3 2:20HY 1:01.5 4 19:26.0 12.3MPH 0:43.6 3 8:15.0 8:15/M 31:46.5
5 27 Benjamin Dillman N Little Rock AR 131 11 5 2:28.7 2:28HY 1:42.8 5 21:56.3 10.9MPH 0:39.9 5 9:28.0 9:28/M 36:15.8
6 29 Andrew Schroeder Benton AR 186 11 6 2:46.9 2:46HY 1:09.5 6 22:27.1 10.7MPH 0:39.9 6 9:52.4 9:52/M 36:55.9
7 35 Landen Boykin Bryant AR 109 11 7 2:56.4 2:56HY 1:53.3 7 24:46.3 9.69MPH 0:47.9 7 13:26.2 13:26/M 43:50.2
8 38 Jackson Cook Benton AR 123 11 8 3:01.7 3:01HY 1:16.5       8 44:57.7 8:59/M 49:16.0
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Aj Clements N Little Rock AR 119 12 1 1:20.2 1:20HY 0:38.1 1 14:23.8 16.7MPH 0:37.6 2 9:35.7 9:35/M 26:35.6
2 12 Andrew Dillman N Little Rock AR US 132 12 2 1:33.2 1:33HY 1:36.0 2 18:01.5 13.3MPH 0:32.2 1 8:41.0 8:41/M 30:24.2
3 28 Kolby McKinney Hernando MS 159 12 3 2:04.3 2:04HY 1:02.4       3 33:44.6 6:45/M 36:51.3
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 16 Carter Miller Benton AR 167 13 1 5:12.3 5:12HY 0:50.0 1 15:49.2 15.2MPH 0:44.0 1 8:36.8 8:36/M 31:12.5
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Maddux Buenaventura Tyler TX 110 14 1 4:52.4 4:52HY 1:28.5 1 15:48.7 15.2MPH 0:40.1 1 9:28.9 9:28/M 32:18.9
2 22 Justice Plackard Sheridan AR 249 14     4:05.7       2 29:22.8 5:52/M 33:28.6
 
Top

Male Age 15

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Ben Cogbill Little Rock AR 120 15 1 1:53.5 1:53HY 1:50.6       1 29:57.6 5:59/M 33:41.8
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Emily Hallmann Benton AR 145 12 1 1:21.3 1:21HY 0:46.1 1 16:07.5 14.9MPH 0:30.0 1 7:31.5 7:31/M 26:16.6
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Madden Cabantac Conway AR 113 11 3 1:33.0 1:33HY 0:51.3 1 16:31.4 14.5MPH 0:35.4 2 8:33.1 8:33/M 28:04.4
2 10 Tharyn Buenaventura Tyler TX 111 11 2 1:32.1 1:32HY 1:05.1 2 16:42.0 14.4MPH 0:36.0 3 8:46.9 8:46/M 28:42.3
3 11 Isabella Sharp Mabelvale AR 188 11 1 1:15.1 1:15HY 0:52.6 3 17:56.1 13.4MPH 0:31.3 5 9:41.3 9:41/M 30:16.6
4 15 Amelia Holley Alexander AR 148 11 6 2:15.2 2:15HY 0:45.0 4 18:57.4 12.7MPH 0:28.9 1 8:30.1 8:30/M 30:56.9
5 25 Kaylee Fluger Little Rock AR 139 11 7 2:22.4 2:22HY 1:33.4 5 19:58.7 12.0MPH 0:46.7 7 10:50.8 10:50/M 35:32.2
6 26 Samantha Smith Little Rock AR 199 11 5 2:07.1 2:07HY 1:21.4 8 22:26.3 10.7MPH 0:45.3 4 9:06.7 9:06/M 35:47.1
7 30 Faith Jones Little Rock AR 154 11 8 2:36.9 2:36HY 1:08.3 6 21:37.5 11.1MPH 1:02.6 6 10:36.9 10:36/M 37:02.3
8 34 Melia Smith Little Rock AR 193 11 4 1:49.5 1:49HY 1:17.8 7 21:59.4 10.9MPH 0:49.7 9 14:46.3 14:46/M 40:42.8
9 37 Ayla Rumenapp Alexander AR 183 11 9 4:42.4 4:42HY 2:55.2 9 26:17.7 9.13MPH 0:58.0 8 13:03.9 13:03/M 47:57.4
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Malia Anderson N Little Rock AR 103 12 2 2:08.9 2:08HY 1:07.4 1 18:28.5 13.0MPH 0:41.3 1 9:01.7 9:01/M 31:28.0
2 21 Callie Messick Sherwood AR 165 12 1 1:48.2 1:48HY 0:53.7 2 19:30.0 12.3MPH 0:38.4 2 10:01.5 10:01/M 32:52.0
3 31 Caroline Coussoule Fayetteville AR 126 12 4 2:36.1 2:36HY 1:35.3 3 21:43.4 11.1MPH 0:55.3 3 10:44.3 10:44/M 37:34.5
4 32 Devyn Davis Alexander AR 128 12 3 2:23.7 2:23HY 1:06.6       4 34:55.2 6:59/M 38:25.6
5 36 Hope Cogbill Little Rock AR 121 12 5 2:44.1 2:44HY 1:57.9       5 41:04.1 8:13/M 45:46.2
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Hayden Adcock Roland AR 101 13 1 1:35.5 1:35HY 0:45.7 1 17:13.2 13.9MPH 0:37.3 1 8:20.7 8:20/M 28:32.6
DNF DNF Isa Smith Little Rock AR 192 13 2 2:04.8 2:04HY 1:43.9            
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Abigail Barker De Queen AR 106 14 1 1:40.5 1:40HY 0:58.5 1 16:01.4 15.0MPH 0:32.5 1 7:22.3 7:22/M 26:35.3
2 13 Libby Franks Little Rock AR 140 14 2 1:46.6 1:46HY 0:50.9       2 27:47.7 5:33/M 30:25.3
3 24 Reecemallory Couch Maumelle AR 125 14 4 2:07.7 2:07HY 1:52.7       3 30:50.0 6:10/M 34:50.4
4 33 Mollie Messick Sherwood AR 164 14 3 1:56.2 1:56HY 1:11.3       4 35:39.6 7:08/M 38:47.2
 
Top

Female Age 15

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Staley Tatum Little Rock AR 203 15 1 1:34.9 1:34HY 0:56.4 1 16:42.6 14.4MPH 0:46.8 1 8:07.4 8:07/M 28:08.2
2 14 Elizabeth Chandler Conway AR 118 15 2 1:54.9 1:54HY 1:00.6       2 27:59.1 5:36/M 30:54.8
 

Senior Male Relay

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Aaron Devine 332 14 1 1:22.9 1:22HY 0:28.0 1 16:23.0 14.6MPH 0:21.0 1 6:25.3 6:25/M 25:00.4
 

Two Person Relay

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bke ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Sebastian Oltmans Benton AR 331 11 2 3:21.2 6:42HY   1 21:22.8 5.62mph   1 7:41.7 15:22/M 32:25.8
DNF DNF Luke Donovan Little Rock AR 321 10 1 1:05.8 2:10HY       18:29.7      
 

Non Competitive Athlete-Junior

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Manning Byers Little Rock AR 245 7 1 0:44.6 2:56HY 2:04.4 1 1:21.8 11.1mph 0:49.9 1 2:43.9 10:52/M 7:44.7